Cool Art 24 Artists and booth numbers – Coliseum Floor Plan

 

First Last City medium Booth #
Misao Adachi St. Petersburg Painting 63
Wesley Allen Tampa Ceramics 26
Sue Ayala Daytona Beach Glassworks 40
Jack Boyle San Antonio Ceramics 3
Jack Breit  Lisa Glaser St. Petersburg Mixed Media Photography / Ceramics 56
Dave Bruner Sarasota Printmaking 8
Sarah Thee Campagna St. Petersburg Metal Sculpture 11
Lin Carte Philadelphia Mixed Media 24
Dianne F Caton St.Petersburg Ceramics 75
Teri Causey Ft. Myers Mixed Media 74
Carolina Cleere Tampa Mixed Media 30
Carolyn Cooper St Petersburg Ceramics 48
Joyce Curvin Palm Harbor Sculpture 42
Coralette Damme St. Petersburg Printmaking 44
Bill Darrah Bradenton Mixed Media Painting 41
Matthew Davies St. Petersburg Ceramics 28
Cindy Devine Tarpon Springs Jewelry 68
Mark DiLeonardo Largo Metal Sculpture 67
Eric Dodds Largo Painting 43
Josephina Espinosa Port Charlotte Glassworks 19
Ben W. Essenburg Englewood Painting 7
Bruce Ferguson Tampa Painting 10
Barbara Foley Palm Harbor Jewelry 14
Janet G.and Eric Folsom Gulfport Painting /Jewelry / metalwork 15
Wendy Foreman Ormond Beach Jewelry 60
Yvette Galliher Clearwater Painting 29
R Gene Gandee Winter Garden Ceramics 55
Rosario Garcia Ft. Lauderdale Jewelry 6
Susan Rollins Gehring Dunedin Printmaking / Painting 23
Holly Hambrick Ormond Beach Mixed Media 37
Lyn Novak Hise Inverness Mixed Media 61
Barbara Kampe Clearwater Painting 57
John Kellum Orlando Ceramics 64
Carol Kohnke St. Petersburg Ceramics 62
David Lawrence Palm Harbor Photography 1
Angus P Macaulay St Petersburg Painting/Mixed media 69
Tony & Karen Marsh Clearwater Wood / Jewelry 54
Lorrie Mason Tampa Jewelry 72
Linda McCarrey Fayetteville Mixed Media 71
Donna McCarthy-Jensen St Augustine Ceramic Sculpture 39
James Michaels Palm Harbor Painting 34
Peg Miller Melborne Beach jewelry 45
Elizabeth E Mitchell Tampa Fiber Painting 27
Marius Moore Gulfport Photography 53
Don Naumann Crystal Beach Photography 17
Melisa Miller Nece Palm Harbor Painting/ Drawing / Pastel 58
Mark Noll Clearwater Wood Jewelry 31
Lori Kay Olling Tampa Jewelry 38
Christina Paluszek-McClure Pinellas Park Jewelry 65
Connie / Patti Parkinson/ Bacun Palm Harbor Glassworks 35
Lorraine Potocki Palm Harbor Pastel 36
Juan Cotrino Ramirez Coral Springs Mixed Media 16
Candace Richey Ripoli Clearwater Drawing 59
Charles Rowe Crystal River Painting 33
Carol Sackman Dunedin Fiber 46
Steven & Kim Schramek St Petersburg Glass 2
John Shevlin Gulfport Painting 51
Ernest C Simmons Dunedin Painting 20
Rebecca Skelton Joe Walles St Petersburg Drawing / Photography 13
James Smith St. Petersburg Wood 49
Linda Smith Clearwater Painting 18
Virginia Spalter Valrico Galssworks 47
Anisa Stewart Fort Meyers Jewelry 50
Kathleen Stroud St. Petersburg Mixed Media 32
Linda Tilson Venice Fiber 25
Barbara & Rick Umbel Melbourne Beach Jewelry 9
William Underwood Pinellas Park Photography / Drawing 73
Marilyn Vaillancourt Weeki Wachee Jewelry 52
Ana Varela Micanopy Ceramics 4
Monika Watson Gulfport Mixed Media 12
Jennifer Weaver Ozona Ceramics 66
Debra Thomas Weible Dunedin Painting 22
Sandra Williams St Petersburg Painting 5
Jan Wunsch St Petersburg Jewelry 21
Albert Zimmerman Seminole Wood 70

.

Subscribe

Subscribe to our e-mail newsletter to receive updates.